EM2021

DatumSenderGrStadionHeimGastAnstoßErgebnis
11. JuniARom Türkei:Italien 
21:00 Uhr :  :  
12. JuniABaku Wales:Schweiz 
15:00 Uhr :  :  
BKopenhagen Dänemark:Finnland 
18:00 Uhr :  :  
BSt. Petersburg Belgien:Russland 
21:00 Uhr :  :  
13. JuniDLondon England:Kroatien 
15:00 Uhr :  :  
CBukarest Österreich:Nordmazedonien 
18:00 Uhr :  :  
CAmsterdam Niederlande:Ukraine 
21:00 Uhr :  :  
14. JuniDGlasgow Schottland:Tschechien 
15:00 Uhr :  :  
ESt. Petersburg Polen:Slowakei 
18:00 Uhr :  :  
ESevilla Spanien:Schweden 
21:00 Uhr :  :  
15. JuniFBudapest Ungarn:Portugal 
18:00 Uhr :  :  
FMünchen Frankreich:Deutschland 
21:00 Uhr :  :  
16. JuniBSt. Petersburg Finnland:Russland 
15:00 Uhr :  :  
ABaku Türkei:Wales 
18:00 Uhr :  :  
ARom Italien:Schweiz 
21:00 Uhr :  :  
17. JuniCBukarest Ukraine:Nordmazedonien 
15:00 Uhr :  :  
BKopenhagen Dänemark:Belgien 
18:00 Uhr :  :  
CAmsterdam Niederlande:Österreich 
21:00 Uhr :  :  
18. JuniESt. Peterburg Schweden:Slowakei 
15:00 Uhr :  :  
DGlasgow Kroatien:Tschechien 
18:00 Uhr :  :  
DLondon England:Schottland 
21:00 Uhr :  :  
19. JuniFBudapest Ungarn:Frankreich 
15:00 Uhr :  :  
FMünchen Portugal:Deutschland 
18:00 Uhr :  :  
ESevilla Spanien:Polen 
21:00 Uhr :  :  
20. JuniARom Italien:Wales 
18:00 Uhr :  :  
ABaku Schweiz:Türkei 
18:00 Uhr :  :  
21. JuniCAmsterdam Nordmazedonien:Niederlande 
18:00 Uhr :  :  
CBukarest Ukraine:Österreich 
18:00 Uhr :  :  
BKopenhagen Russland:Dänemark 
21:00 Uhr :  :  
BSt. Petersburg Finnland:Belgien 
21:00 Uhr :  :  
22. JuniDLondon Tschechien:England 
21:00 Uhr :  :  
DGlasgow Kroatien:Schottland 
21:00 Uhr :  :  
23. JuniESevilla Slowakei:Spanien 
18:00 Uhr :  :  
ESt. Petersburg Schweden:Polen 
18:00 Uhr :  :  
FMünchen Deutschland:Ungarn 
21:00 Uhr :  :  
FBudapest Portugal:Frankreich 
21:00 Uhr :  :  
26. JuniAAmsterdam Wales:Dänemark 
18:00 Uhr :  :  
ALondon Italien:Österreich 
21:00 Uhr :  :  
27. JuniCBudapest Niederlande:Tschechien 
18:00 Uhr :  :  
BSevilla Belgien:Portugal 
21:00 Uhr :  :  
28. JuniDKopenhagen Kroatien:Spanien 
18:00 Uhr :  :  
FBukarest Frankreich:Schweiz 
21:00 Uhr :  :  
29. JuniDLondon England:Deutschland 
18:00 Uhr :  :  
EGlasgow Schweden:Ukraine 
21:00 Uhr :  :  
02. JuliASt. Petersburg Schweiz:Spanien 
18:00 Uhr :  :  
BMünchen Belgien:Italien 
21:00 Uhr :  :  
03. JuliDBakut Tschechien:Dänemark 
18:00 Uhr :  :  
CRom Ukraine:England 
21:00 Uhr :  :  

Achtelfinale

06. JuliALondon Italien:Spanien 
21:00 Uhr :  :  
07. JuliDLondon England:Dänemark 
21:00 Uhr :  :  
11. JuliALondon Italien:England 
21:00 Uhr :  :